Schools‎ > ‎Middle School‎ > ‎

Honor Roll

2nd QUARTER HONOR ROLL
2020 - 2021 SCHOOL YEAR


8th Grade High Honors
Charley Anderson, Marissa Annoye, Cady Bevins, Karley Beyer, Matthew Brand, Emerson Buresh, Anna Charnetski, Erin Cherovsky, Catherine Cory, Aubrey Daul, Payton DeGrand, Morgan DeJardin, Madison Deprey, Addisen DuBois, Rachel Grimm, Grace Havel, Luciana Herlache, Benjamin Hollister, Elaina Holschuh, Blake Jauquet, Kacie Jorgensen, Violet Kipp, Andrew Klass, Gavin Knudson, Madalyn Lange, Megan Leach, Katherine Ledvina, Lucas Ledvina, Ella LeGrave, Lauren Lindsley, Isabella Marchi, Steelen Olson, Lexi Polster, Caleb Radart, McKenna Rank, Margaret Roberts, Hannah Schley, Emma Schraufnagel, London Shefchik, Hudson Thiry, Haleigh Tompkins, Jacob Treml, Madyson VanArk, Ella Vandervest, Tanner VanKirk, Haley Zirbel

8th Grade Honors
Reese Barbiaux, Blakelee Bastien, Carson Blohowiak, Emily Buckmaster, Tyler Dax, Maggie DeBaker, Abbie DeGrave, Gage Delcore, Landen Delebreau, Claire DePeau, Eli Dequaine, Caleb Derenne, Landon Derenne, Mitchell Derenne, Bryce Dhuey, Serenity Douglas, Ethan Engelking, Kira Ferron, Brendan Flynn, Whitney Froelich, Juan Garcia, James Glampe, Gabriel Goldsmith, Jett Granese-Bries, Sophia Hermans, Mikayla Hoskins, Devanny Ibarra, Matthew Koss, Bryce Longlais, Cade Massart, Autumn Matz, Michael Morozov, Gunnar Nelson, Joshua Parins, Anna Philby, Riley Richard, Madisyn Routhieaux, Caleb Salentine, Jacob Staats, Micah Thern, Olivia Vania, Leah Wendricks, Blake Werner

7th Grade High Honors
Aubrey Allen, David Allen, Anna Annoye, Mykena Arndt, Diem Bonness, Brianna Bray, Mason Burmeister, Gabrielle Cherovsky, Brayden Denis, Alayna Deprez, Nevaeh Derenne, Abella Dobbe, Jonah Doperalski, Colt Eisenman, Jacquelyn Engebose, Isabella Feldt, Kailee Frank, Danica Gagne, Pierce Gerl, Wyatt Hill, Rylen Hinckley, Armani Hucek, Kelsey Jadin, Lilyanna Jauquet, Kamber Johnson, Rylan Kaminski, Maryn Kelsey, Brady Kinnard, Emiri Kuhn, Ella Marach, Alana Mrotek, Elliana Mueller, Stanley Peot, Alexa Ramel, Jaxson Thiry, Claire VandenBush, Hayden VandenHeuvel, Kirstin Wendricks, Riley Westlund, Baylee Wypiszenski

7th Grade Honors
Eva Aschenbrenner, Levi Bahn, Danica Bartels, Aric Bernhardt, Corwin Brewer, Ryann Carmody, Jenna Charles, Kyleigh Delebreau, Vivienne Ducat, Brienna Duescher, Gabriella Engebose, Ashley Fameree, Gabriella Ferron, Ivory Fett, Brady Hart, Carter Heurkens, Myles Jandrain, Kory Jansen, Hayley Jobelius, Jack Kollross, Gabriel Kudick, Evelyn Lange, Quentin Massart, Clayton McDonald, Crystal Mejia, Tyler Paral, Ian Peters, Caden Piontek, Morgan Rank, Lauren Robillard, Clayton Rockow, Makayla Rogers, Elleana Ronsman, Carson Simonar, Tanner Snowberry, Lillian Theys, Tanner Tice, Aiden Uelman, Maci VanIten, Ariel VanLangendon, Adjrien Vehrs, Henri Waege, Ethan Wolfert, Brady Yunk, Macie Zimmerman




1st QUARTER HONOR ROLL
2020 - 2021 SCHOOL YEAR


8th Grade High Honors
Charley Anderson, Marissa Annoye, Blakelee Bastien, Cady Bevins, Karley Beyer, Carson Blohowiak, Matthew Brand, Emerson Buresh, Anna Charnetski, Erin Cherovsky, Catherine Cory, Aubrey Daul, Payton DeGrand, Morgan DeJardin, Madison Deprey, Rachel Grimm, Grace Havel, Luciana Herlache, Benjamin Hollister, Elaina Holschuh, Blake Jauquet, Kacie Jorgensen, Violet Kipp, Andrew Klass, Gavin Knudson, Madalyn Lange, Megan Leach, Katherine Ledvina, Lucas Ledvina, Ella LeGrave, Lauren Lindsley, Isabella Marchi, Karli Moncada, Gunnar Nelson, Steelen Olson, Lexi Polster, Caleb Radart, Margaret Roberts, Hannah Schley, Emma Schraufnagel, London Shefchik, Micah Thern, Hudson Thiry, Haleigh Tompkins, Madyson VanArk, Ella Vandervest, Tanner VanKirk

8th Grade Honors
Reese Barbiaux, Tyler Dax, Maggie DeBaker, Abbie DeGrave, Gage Delcore, Landen Delebreau, Claire DePeau, Eli Dequaine, Caleb Derenne, Landon Derenne, Mitchell Derenne, Bryce Dhuey, Serenity Douglas, Addisen DuBois, Ethan Engelking, Kira Ferron, Brendan Flynn, Whitney Froelich, Juan Garcia, James Glampe, Kara Goeltz, Gabriel Goldsmith, Jett Granese-Bries, Mikayla Hoskins, Devanny Ibarra, Matthew Koss, Bryce Longlais, Autumn Matz, Michael Morozov, Joshua Parins, McKenna Rank, Riley Richard, Madisyn Routhieaux, Caleb Salentine, Jacob Staats, Jacob Treml, Olivia Vania, Leah Wendricks, Blake Werner, Mathew Zellner, Haley Zirbel

7th Grade High Honors
Aubrey Allen, David Allen, Anna Annoye, Mykena Arndt, Brianna Bray, Mason Burmeister, Gabrielle Cherovsky, Brayden Denis, Alayna Deprez, Nevaeh Derenne, Abella Dobbe, Brienna Duescher, Colt Eisenman, Jacquelyn Engebose, Ashley Fameree, Isabella Feldt, Ivory Fett, Kailee Frank, Danica Gagne, Pierce Gerl, Wyatt Hill, Rylen Hinckley, Kelsey Jadin, Lilyanna Jauquet, Hayley Jobelius, Rylan Kaminski, Maryn Kelsey, Brady Kinnard, Gabriel Kudick, Emiri Kuhn, Ella Marach, Quentin Massart, Alana Mrotek, Elliana Mueller, Stanley Peot, Alexa Ramel, Makayla Rogers, Elleana Ronsman, Lawdon Tanck, Lillian Theys, Jaxson Thiry, Tanner Tice, Claire VandenBush, Hayden VandenHeuvel, Kirstin Wendricks, Riley Westlund, Baylee Wypiszenski

7th Grade Honors
Eva Aschenbrenner, Levi Bahn, Brayden Barrett, Danica Bartels, Aric Bernhardt, Diem Bonness, Corwin Brewer, Ryann Carmody, Jenna Charles, Carly Cochart, Aaron Delebreau, Kyleigh Delebreau, Jonah Doperalski, Vivienne Ducat, Gabriella Engebose, Tairick Froelich, William Granberg, Brady Hart, Carter Heurkens, Armani Hucek, Myles Jandrain, Kory Jansen, Kamber Johnson, Olivia Kinnard, Jack Kollross, Evan Lamer, Evelyn Lange, Gavin Lax, Brayden Loritz, Clayton McDonald, Crystal Mejia, Ian Peters, Caden Piontek, Morgan Rank, Lauren Robillard, Clayton Rockow, Trenton Rueckl, Donovan Schmelzer, Carson Simonar, Tanner Snowberry, Esperanza Trejo, Laura Vanderwalker, Maci VanIten, Ariel VanLangendon, Adjrien Vehrs, Henri Waege, Ethan Wolfert, Brady Yunk