Schools‎ > ‎Middle School‎ > ‎

Honor Roll

2nd QUARTER HONOR ROLL
2019 - 2020 SCHOOL YEAR


8th Grade High Honors
Cole Anderson, Myron Babler, Savannah Bailey, Drew Bandow, Isabel Baudhuin, Caleigh Blasier, Bowie Bredael, Mallory Brewer, Mya Cardella, Lance Cherovsky, Emilie Davister, Isabella DeGrand, Alex DeGrave, Caleb Delebreau, Lily Derenne, Joslyn Dorner, Emma Dufek, Logan Guilette, Eva Hau, Peyton Jakkola, Aleece Jandrain, Taylor Jandrin, Trevor Jandrin, Isaac Jerabek, Jillian Jorgensen, Grace Kahr, Payton Kaminski, Mason LeFevre, Tabitha Lemens, Madisyn Loritz, Brady Massey, Madison Mathu, Carson Miller, Danica Mrotek, James Nimmer, Evelyn Peot, Elizabeth Rank, Aaliyah Rogers, Max Ronsman, Clare Salentine, Spencer Schaefer, Braeden Schley, Grace Seering, Wyatt Simonar, Jayden Stein, Brooke VandeHei, Anna Vandermause, Christopher VanderWielen, Gabrielle Wech, Morgan Westlund

8th Grade Honors
Trevor Beaupre, Jacob Blasier, Ryland Day, Emma Delebreau, Ava Doperalski, Sawyer Dorn, Danielle Duescher, Colton Falish, EmmaJean Fatla, Treyder Froelich, Magdeline Hanmann, Jake Jandrin, Lawson Johnson, Chloe Kinnard, Caden Kollross, Dawson Kollross, Ella Ledvina, Hallee Ledvina, Mason Michiels, Sophia Mleziva, Lydia Morozov, Heather Nemeth, Devin Novak, Evan Peters, Olivia Peters, Anna Pravechek, Ethan Routhieaux, Lorelai Salentine, Miranda Schmidt, Trace Schoenebeck, Rustin Sternard, Maxwell Thayse, Eric Van Ess, Ezra Waege, Caden Ward

7th Grade High Honors
Peyton Babler, Blakelee Bastien, Cole Beishir, Cady Bevins, Carson Blohowiak, Matthew Brand, Emily Buckmaster, Emerson Buresh, Anna Charnetski, Erin Cherovsky, Catherine Cory, Maggie DeBaker, Payton DeGrand, Morgan DeJardin, Madison Deprey, Brendan Flynn, Rachel Grimm, Grace Havel, Luciana Herlache, Benjamin Hollister, Elaina Holschuh, Blake Jauquet, Kacie Jorgensen, Violet Kipp, Andrew Klass, Gavin Knudson, Madalyn Lange, Megan Leach, Katherine Ledvina, Lucas Ledvina, Ella LeGrave, Lauren Lindsley, Kyan Lynts, Steelen Olson, Lexi Polster, Caleb Radart, McKenna Ann Rank, Riley Richard, Margaret Roberts, Charlie Rozz, Hannah Schley, Emma Schraufnagel, London Shefchik, Micah Thern, Hudson Thiry, Jacob Treml, Madyson VanArk, Ella Vandervest, Tanner VanKirk

7th Grade Honors
Charley Anderson, Marissa Annoye, Reese Barbiaux, Karley Beyer, Aubrey Daul, Tyler Dax, Abbie DeGrave, Gage Delcore, Claire DePeau, Eli Dequaine, Caleb Derenne, Landon Derenne, Mitchell Derenne, Serenity Douglas, Addisen DuBois, Elijah Duescher, Colten Gagne, Natalie Gilson, James Glampe, Kara Goeltz, Gabriel Goldsmith, Maisie Hermans, Mikayla Hoskins, Devanny Ibarra, Jayme Kickbusch, Matthew Koss, Lincoln Lawonn, Bryce Longlais, Cade Massart, Michael Morozov, Joshua Parins, Anna Philby, Conner Riley, Madisyn Routhieaux, Caleb Salentine, Chase Siudzinski, Leah Wendricks, Blake Werner, Haley Zirbel

8th Grade B.U.G. Roll
Isabel Baudhuin, Caleb Delebreau, Eva Hau, Miranda Schmidt, Anna Vandermause, Caden Ward

7th Grade B.U.G. Roll
Erin Cherovsky, Cati Cory, Morgan DeJardin, Violet Kipp, Megan Leach, Kyan Lynts, Caleb Radart, Hudson Thiry




1st QUARTER HONOR ROLL
2019 - 2020 SCHOOL YEAR


8th Grade High Honors
Cole Anderson, Savannah Bailey, Drew Bandow, Isabel Baudhuin, Bowie Bredael, Mallory Brewer, Mya Cardella, Lance Cherovsky, Emilie Davister, Alex DeGrave, Caleb Delebreau, Lily Derenne, Danielle Duescher, Emma Dufek, Treyder Froelich, Logan Guilette, Eva Hau, Peyton Jakkola, Aleece Jandrain, Taylor Jandrin, Isaac Jerabek, Jillian Jorgensen, Grace Kahr, Payton Kaminski, Caden Kollross, Mason LeFevre, Tabitha Lemens, Madisyn Loritz, Brady Massey, Carson Miller, Danica Mrotek, James Nimmer, Evelyn Peot, Aaliyah Rogers, Clare Salentine, Braeden Schley, Grace Seering, Wyatt Simonar, Brooke VandeHei, Anna Vandermause, Christopher VanderWielen, Gabrielle Wech, Morgan Westlund

8th Grade Honors
Myron Babler, Trevor Beaupre, Caleigh Blasier, Ryland Day, Isabella DeGrand, Cole DeJardin, Emma Delebreau, Ava Doperalski, Sawyer Dorn, Joslyn Dorner, John Hanmann, Magdeline Hanmann, Jake Jandrin, Trevor Jandrin, Lawson Johnson, Ella Ledvina, Madison Mathu, Sophia Mleziva, Lydia Morozov, Heather Nemeth, Evan Peters, Olivia Peters, Anna Pravechek, Elizabeth Rank, Max Ronsman, Spencer Schaefer, Miranda Schmidt, Jayden Stein, Maxwell Thayse, Hannah Thiry, Ezra Waege, Caden Ward

7th Grade High Honors
Charley Anderson, Marissa Annoye, Peyton Babler, Reese Barbiaux, Blakelee Bastien, Cole Beishir, Cady Bevins, Karley Beyer, Matthew Brand, Emily Buckmaster, Emerson Buresh, Anna Charnetski, Erin Cherovsky, Catherine Cory, Aubrey Daul, Tyler Dax, Maggie DeBaker, Payton DeGrand, Abbie DeGrave, Morgan DeJardin, Madison Deprey, Landon Derenne, Serenity Douglas, Addisen DuBois, Brendan Flynn, Gabriel Goldsmith, Rachel Grimm, Kayden Hamelin, Grace Havel, Luciana Herlache, Elaina Holschuh, Blake Jauquet, Kacie Jorgensen, Andrew Klass, Matthew Koss, Madalyn Lange, Lincoln Lawonn, Megan Leach, Katherine Ledvina, Lucas Ledvina, Ella LeGrave, Lauren Lindsley, Bryce Longlais, Cade Massart, Michael Morozov, Steelen Olson, Joshua Parins, Lexi Polster, Caleb Radart, McKenna Rank, Riley Richard, Margaret Roberts, Charlie Rozz, Caleb Salentine, Hannah Schley, Emma Schraufnagel, London Shefchik, Micah Thern, Hudson Thiry, Jacob Treml, Madyson VanArk, Ella Vandervest, Tanner VanKirk, Leah Wendricks, Blake Werner, Haley Zirbel

7th Grade Honors
Carson Blohowiak, Clement Boehm, Calvin Bohm, Mitchell Dart, Colson DeGrave, Gage Delcore, Claire DePeau, Eli Dequaine, Caleb Derenne, Mitchell Derenne, Bryce Dhuey, Elijah Duescher, Ethan Engelking, Kira Ferron, Jackson Finnel, Natalie Gilson, James Glampe, Kara Goeltz, Maisie Hermans, Dereck Hernandez, Krysta Holewinski, Benjamin Hollister, Mikayla Hoskins, Devanny Ibarra, Jayme Kickbusch, Violet Kipp, Gavin Knudson, Kyan Lynts, Gunnar Nelson, Mario Orsini, Madisyn Routhieaux, Chase Siudzinski, Jacob Staats, Katelyn Van Ess, Olivia Vania, Christopher Vera, Mathew Zellner