You are missing some Flash content that should appear here! Perhaps your browser cannot display it, or maybe it did not initialize correctly.

 Search Directory:

By School/Building: 
By Department: 
By Position/Title: 
By Last Name/First Name/Email/Phone: 
Click on a name to view their complete contact information.  Printable Directory 

ALL Members A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Addison, Kelly Intermediate School (920) 845-2371 x163
Alsteen, Shannon Primary School 2nd Grade (920) 845-2315 x216
Annoye, Tory Intermediate School 3rd Grade (920) 845-2371 x119
Arendt, Dennis Intermediate School
Austin, Donna Intermediate School Special Education (920) 845-2371 x148
Bader, Debbie Primary School (920) 845-2371 x165
Bahn, Tim Middle School Band (920) 837-2205 x307
Baird, Stacey Intermediate School Band (920) 845-2371 x140
Balza, Gregory Intermediate School 3rd Grade (920) 845-2371 x118
Bandow, Jennifer High School Physical Education/Health (920) 845-2336 x419
Barthels, Mary Primary School 1st Grade (920) 845-2315 x211
Berg, Joan Intermediate School 5th Grade (920) 845-2371 x111
Beyer, Stephanie Primary School 2nd Grade (920) 845-2315 x264
Bins, Tracy High School Business/Marketing (920) 845-2336 x424
Bloch, Carol Primary School (920) 845-2315 x230
Bosman, Jill Primary School (920) 845-2315 x252
Bouche, Cheryl Middle School (920) 837-2205 x339
Brouchoud, Kristin Middle School Language Arts (920) 837-2205 x335
Bruechert, Brian Primary School (920) 845-2315 x206
Brusky, Dave Intermediate School 6th Grade (920) 845-2371 x160
Budzban, Dave District Office (920) 845-2336 x168
Busse, Julie Business Office (920) 845-2336 x177
Cappelle, Nora Primary School (920) 845-2315 x253
Cavanaugh, Cathy Intermediate School Nurse (920) 845-2371 x113
Charles, Fran District Office Payroll (920) 845-2391 x101
Cherney, Tracy High School Math (920) 845-2336 x416
Christoff, Laura Middle School Read180 (920) 837-2205 x313
Clancy, Patty Intermediate School 4th Grade (920) 845-2371 x154
Connor, Amber High School FACS (920) 845-2336 x413
Cornette, Amy Intermediate School Secretary (920) 845-2371 x105
Cottrell, Patty Intermediate School 5th Grade (920) 845-2371 x115
Dachelet, Lori Primary School
Dalebroux, Jill Intermediate School (920) 845-2371 x116
Dart, Cyndi High School (920) 845-2336 x465
Davister, Brittnie Primary School 2nd Grade (920) 845-2315 x236
Davister, Laurie Middle School Social Studies (920) 837-2205 x340
DeGrave, Heidi Primary School (920) 845-2315 x255
Delebreau, DJ Middle School Science (920) 837-2205 x328
Delwiche, Jody Intermediate School School Counselor (920) 845-2371 x106
Dequaine, Jackie Middle School Library Media Specialist (920) 837-2205 x333
Derenne, Heather Primary School Reading (920) 845-2315 x209
Desrochers, Debbie High School Spanish (920) 845-2336 x421
Doperalski, Laure Primary School
Doyle, Chris Intermediate School (920) 845-2371 x148
Du Chateau, Michelle Intermediate School Reading (920) 845-2371 x121
Duescher, Tammy Primary School Secretary (920) 845-2315 x202
Dzurick, Katie Primary School (920) 845-2315 x234
Ebert, Paula High School (920) 845-2336 x418
Fameree, Cathy Intermediate School 920-845-2371 x123
Forsythe, Nicole Student Services School Pyschologist 920-845-5549 x502
Francour, Bree 920-845-2371 x164
Frank, Nancy High School School Counselor 920-845-2336 x405
Frey, Jeff Middle School Social Studies 920-837-2205 x329
Frey, Sara Primary School Kindergarten 920-845-2315 x243
Frisk, Charles High School Science 920-845-2336 x430
Geissler, Peter 920-845-2336
Geyer, Darrell High School History/Political Science 920-845-2336 x431
Giachino, Barb Intermediate School 6th Grade 920-845-2371 x146
Giachino, Thomas High School Special Education 920-845-2336 x432
Gilson, Jill High School English 920-845-2336 x428
Graf, Rebecca Primary School Special Education 920-845-2315 x226
Gregg, Paul High School Chorus 920-845-2336 x434
Gregorich, Christine Intermediate School
Grosbeier, April District Office
Hampton, John 920-837-2205 x325
Hangartner, Judy Primary School Nurse 920-845-2315 x208
Hanmann, Bonnie Primary School Reading 920-845-2315 x229
Hansen, Melissa Primary School
Hanson, Carl High School Math 920-845-2336 x429
Hanson, Dawn Intermediate School 6th Grade 920-845-2371 x153
Haws, Troy High School Science 920-845-2336 x433
Heim, Heidi Primary School Reading 920-845-2315 x223
Helgeson, Jacob High School Math/Physics 920-845-2336 x410
Henrichs, Velvet Intermediate School
Hippert, Norm High School Technical Education 920-845-2336 x447
Hoeft, Beth Intermediate School Special Education 920-845-2371 x150
Hoiska, Jessica Middle School Guidance/Life Skills 920-837-2205 x303
Hunsader, Kelly High School Secretary 920-845-2336 x402
Hussong, Jolene Intermediate School Principal 920-845-2371 x104
Huven, Joe High School Science 920-845-2336 x435
Jacobs, Jerry District Office
Jacobs, Wendy High School Special Education 920-845-2336
Jadin, Amanda Intermediate School Special Education 920-845-2371 x132
Jandrin, Kate Intermediate School Special Education 920-845-2371 x165
Janssen, Mary Student Services Director of Student Services & Special Educati 920-845-5549 x504
Jauquet, Stacey Primary School Kindergarten 920-845-2315 x250
Jerabek, Linda Intermediate School Reading 920-845-2371 x130
Jodar, Jeff High School English 920-845-2336 x451
Johnson, Brenda Intermediate School Special Education 920-845-2371 x142
Johnson, Julie Intermediate School
Joniaux, Linda
Jorgensen, Terry 920-845-2336 x437
Joyce-Miller, Erin Middle School Spanish/English Language Learners (920) 837-2205 x324
Junion, Diane Intermediate School
Karban, Brad (920) 845-2336 x471
Kempke, Joe Middle School Technical Education 920-837-2205 x321
Kern, Lane Student Services
Kinnard, Jennifer Primary School
Kinnard, Jodi Primary School ELL 920-845-2315 x207
Kinnard, Matt Middle School Physical Education/Health 920-837-2205 x305
Kinnard, Michelle Intermediate School 6th Grade 920-845-2371 x143
Klaubauf, Christina Primary School 1st Grade 920-845-2315 x239
Klaubauf, Greg Intermediate School 4th Grade 920-845-2371 x145
Kline, Peter Primary School Principal 920-845-2315 x201
Koch, Jennifer Middle School Guidance/Life Skills 920-837-2205 x303
Koss, Denice Intermediate School Technology 920-845-2371 x108
Kozlik, Tracy (920) 845-2336 x440
Kramer, Fred 920-845-2371 x133
Kugel, Jim District Office
Kurth, Adam High School Principal (920)845-2336
Kvigne, Amanda Middle School Special Education 0
Laak, Kathy Intermediate School
LaCrosse, Mary Primary School
Larsen, Paula Kindergarten 920-845-2315 x235
Larson, Ron High School Library Media Specialist
Last, Bonnie Primary School Special Education 920-845-2315 x227
Laurent, Lisa Primary School
Lautenbach, Jacob Middle School Physical Education/Health 920-837-2205 x312
Lax, Mary Intermediate School 5th Grade 920-845-2371 x174
LeCloux, Ron Intermediate School
LeFevre, Nancy Primary School Reading 920-845-2315 x219
LeGrave, Molly Primary School Kindergarten 920-845-2315 x251
LeLou, Lee High School
Lenss, Nikki Intermediate School 4th Grade 920-845-2371 x163
Leppiaho, Angie Intermediate School
Liebeck, Debby Middle School
Lienau, Tanda Primary School 1st Grade 920-845-2315 x231
Lindstrum, Mark High School Special Education 920-845-2336 x426
Livingston, John Business Office Business Manager (920)845-5982
Long, Kelsi Middle School Art (920) 837-2205 x308
Lover, Mike High School Technical Education
Magle, Gail Intermediate School
Maney, Dillon (920) 845-2336 x453
Marcelle, Debbie High School English 920-845-2336 x444
Martinson, Jackie Primary School Kindergarten 920-845-2315 x232
Mayer, Dave High School Business/Marketing 920-845-2336 x445
McGowan, Cassidy High School Social Studies 920-845-2336 x470
Menden, Chris High School Physical Education 920-845-2336 x457
Meyer, Paula Primary School Special Education 920-845-2315 x225
Miller, Brian
Monfils, Sarah Intermediate School Library Media Specialist 920-845-2371 x161
Moss, James (920) 845-2336 x425
Naze, Lisa Intermediate School 3rd Grade 920-845-2371 x167
Nelson, Kathy 920-845-2371 x144
Norton, Dan Middle School Science 920-837-2205 x331
Novak, Kyle High School Technical Education 920-845-2336 x443
Nowak, Marty High School Agriscience 920-845-2336 x422
Otradovec, Della Intermediate School 6th Grade 920-845-2371 x120
Otradovec, Nelly Intermediate School
Oysti, Amy Middle School
Palubicki, Lyssa 920-837-2205 x316
Pantzlaff, Karen Primary School Library Media Specialist 920-845-2315 x237
Pelischek, Linda Primary School 1st Grade 920-845-2315 x238
Peot, Cindy Primary School Kindergarten 920-845-2315 x213
Peterson, Lindsey Intermediate School
Phillips, Amy
Piesler, Shelly Middle School Special Education 920-837-2205 x315
Piper, Clint W. High School Band 920-845-2336 x423
Piper, Renee Middle School
Pivonka, Maureen Middle School
Pociask, Todd 920-845-2371 x156
Polkowski, Sarah Middle School English (920) 837-2205 x336
Popp, Mindy Primary School Spanish 920-845-2315 x222
Radart, Lisa Primary School Technology 0
Radl, Nicole Intermediate School Special Education 920-845-2371 x128
Recka, Bill Intermediate School 3rd Grade 920-845-2371 x117
Reckelberg, Ann High School
reyes, megan 0
Romdenne, Cory High School Technology Support
Romdenne, Sherri Middle School Secretary 920-837-2205 x302
Ropson, Joe Intermediate School
Roush, Zachary Primary School Art 920-845-2315 x233
Rozz, Rebecca High School English 920-845-2336 x436
Salentine, Cindy Primary School
Santana, Valeria Student Services Occupational Therapist 920-845-5549 x169
Schanhofer, Alicia High School History/Political Science 920-845-2336 x415
Schlender, Glenn District Office District Administrator (920)845-2391
Schley, Mary Intermediate School Chorus 920-845-2371 x155
Schmitt, Katie High School Nurse 920-837-2205 x306
Schoen, Don 920-845-2336 x449
Schultz, Sarah Primary School
Scott, Christine Primary School 2nd Grade 920-845-2315 x218
Secor, Marilyn Intermediate School Library Media Specialist
Seering, Neil Intermediate School Physical Education 920-845-2371 x134
Seering, Sarah Intermediate School Spanish 920-845-2371 x125
Seidl, Jay Primary School 1st Grade 920-845-2315 x240
Seidl, Lynn Middle School Choir 920-837-2205 x330
Servi, Katie Intermediate School 4th Grade 920-845-2371 x157
Sewell, Sheri Middle School Literature 920-837-2205 x332
Shefchik, Kay Middle School Math 920-837-2205 x323
Short, Justin Intermediate School 3rd Grade 920-845-2371 x176
Skaletski, Rose Intermediate School 6th Grade 920-845-2371 x152
Smeester, Brent Primary School Technology Support 920-845-2315 x205
Smith, Christina Intermediate School Special Education 920-845-2371 x135
Snowberry, Mike Middle School Principal 920-837-2205 x301
Sorenson, Tiffannie Student Services School Pyschologist 920-845-5549 x503
Stepanek, Becky Primary School
Strehlow, Meagan 920-845-2371 x126
Strnad, Barb Intermediate School
Tanck, Amy Primary School 2nd Grade 920-845-2315 x217
Thayse, Kyle Intermediate School 4th Grade 920-845-2371 x147
Theys, Tami Primary School Kindergarten 920-845-2315 x245
Tlachac, Donna Primary School
Tlachac, Kim High School Secretary 920-845-2336 x403
Tomaszewski, Kathryn Primary School Special Education 920-845-2315 x255
Touchinski, Brenda High School Math 920-845-2336 x455
Treml, Chas High School Social Studies 920-845-2336 x441
Treml, Jeff High School 920-845-2336
Treml, Mary Lou Primary School
Tymus, Colleen High School Physical Education 920-845-2336 x458
Van Eyck, Holly Primary School Special Education 920-845-2315 x252
VandeHei, Mary Jo High School 2nd Grade 920-845-2315 x246
Vandenbush, Joan Intermediate School
Vandermause, Kim Primary School
VanderMeuse, Ron High School Technical Education 920-845-2336 x459
VanFrachen, Kelly Intermediate School
Veeser, Terri Business Office Bookkeeping 920-845-5982 x102
Waege, Katie High School English 920-845-2336 x448
Waldow, Scott Intermediate School Technology Support 920-845-2371 x129
Wallander, Kim Primary School Special Education 920-845-2315 x247
Warnke, Randy Primary School Physical Education 920-845-2315 x248
Wasilkoff, Nick Student Services Physical Therapist 920-845-5549 x228
Wautlet, Cindy High School
Webster, Parish Primary School School Counselor 920-845-2315 x204
Werner, Amy Intermediate School 5th Grade 920-845-2371 x158
Wessel, Jackee Primary School Special Education 920-845-2315 x220
Will, Dwight High School Science 920-845-2336 x461
Will, Julie Intermediate School 5th Grade
Winkler, Scott High School English 920-845-2336 x427
Woodbury, Rebecca (920) 845-2336 x408
Zellner, Lori Primary School
Zellner, Michelle Middle School
Zima, Elaine High School Spanish 920-845-2336 x446
Zorr, Peggy Middle School Math 920-837-2205 x314